Pt. J N M Medical College

Govt Est. 1963Raipur, Chhattisgarh
About College

Pt J.N.M. Medical College Raipur is a government medical college and hospital of very good repute located in Raipur. The College came into existence on 9th September 1963. The medical college is affiliated with Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay Memorial Health Sciences and Ayush University, Raipur and recognized by National Medical Commission (NMC), India. It has an annual intake of 150 seats in MBBS, 136 seats in 18 disciplines of Postgraduate studies and 6 seats in 3 disciplines of Super-Specialization studies. 

 The Medical College and Hospital is spread over 70+ acres with state of the art infrastructure. There are four modern lecture theatre fully equipped with audio visual facility, dissection halls, laboratories, a very well stocked library and complete indoor and out door sports facilities. The college has a 650 seated Auditorium besides the main building. It is the venue for most of the scientific, social and cultural gatherings round the year due to its ample capacity and central location. The Institute is fully equipped with clinical Laboratories and Departmental Museums. There are separate Hostel facilities for Boys and Girls. Library and information center is located in a huge area with good collection of Medical Books, Indian & Foreign Journals with separate reading space for students & Teaching Staff and a Digital Library. 

The Teaching Hospital

In the year 1995, 700 bedded Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Memorial Hospital commonly known as MECAHARA (Medical College Hospital Raipur) came into existence in the college campus and was officially affiliated to the college as the teaching hospital. Pt J.N.M. Medical College is the only tertiary level medical and health institution which provides specialty health services to the approximate 2 crore population of the state of Chhattisgarh. The OPD service runs daily from 8.30 am to 1.30 pm, except Sunday, with 24 hours emergency services. Average daily OPD attendance is more than 900 patients with more than 100 major and minor surgical procedures done daily across the 11 fully equipped operation theatres. It has medical facilities in all specialties and in super specialties of cardiology, nephrology, neurosurgery, plastic surgery & pediatric surgery. A highly developed radiotherapy & cancer department is the largest medical care facilities for the cancer patients in the state.

Number Of Seat Postgraduation And Super Specialization
CLINICALPARA-CLINICALPRE-CLINICALSuper-specialization
MDMSMCH
Radio Diagnosis12Ophthalmology8PSM9Physiology2Neuro Surgery2
Obstetrics & Gynaecology12ENT3Pathology11Anatomy4Paediatric Surgery3
General Medicine17Orthopedics6Pharmacology2Bio-Chemistry4Plastic Surgery1
Paediatrics11General Surgery14 Microbiology 5    
Anaesthesiology10        
Pulmonary Medicine3        
Dermatology3        
Radiotherapy6        

Contact and Other Information

Address:Pt. JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU MEMORIAL MEDICAL COLLEGE,Jail Road, Raipur(Chhattisgarh) 492001, India
Phone No: + 91-0771-2525602, 2890001
Email ID:[email protected]
Website: https://ptjnmcraipur.in/
Pictures
Admission Process

Pt J.N.M. Medical College Raipur Counseling is conducted by 1) MCC (Medical Counselling Committee)( Open To All )and 2) Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur  (State Domicile)

AIQ (Medical Counselling Committee(MCC) )SQ (Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur )
50%50%

1) MCC (Medical Counselling Committee) COUNSELING PROCESS:-

The MCC/DGHS conducts Counseling for allotment of Post Graduate (MD/MS/Diploma and MDS) seats to the NEETPG/MDS eligible and qualified candidates in participating Government Medical/Dental Colleges of the country under 50% All India Quota and 100% Central & Deemed University quota every year. All the candidates who have qualified for All India Quota seats on the basis of their rank in NEET PG /MDS conducted by NBE including candidates from Union Territory of J&K will be eligible. The role of MCC of DGHS is limited to allotment of seats to the participating candidates, as per their merit and choice, which starts only after receiving the list/data/Information of successful candidates from National Board of Examinations (NBE) i.e. the NEET (PG) examination conducting body 

Candidates who fall under the category of NRI as per the directions/ orders of Hon’ble Supreme Court of India in the case (W.P. No. 689/2017- Consortium of Deemed Universities in Karnataka (CODEUNIK) & Anr. Vs. Union of India &Ors.) dated 22-08- 2017 are eligible for NRI Category seats. OCI/PIO/Foreign Nationals will be eligible for only NRI seats .The eligible Indian National Candidates wanting to get converted to sponsored NRI category have to submit the  documents as and when the same are called for by the MCC

Seat Matrix:- 

Management(%) NRI(%)
8515

Eligibility Condition:

  • The candidate should have qualified under NEET-PG eligibility.
  • Domicile-free Counseling (Open to all)

Step Wise Counseling Process conducted by MCC

 There are multiple rounds of counselling i.e. Round 1, Round 2,  Round 3 & Stray Vacancy Round. ALL four rounds of AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB,  are conducted by MCC  through ONLINE ONLY i.e., Round 1, Round 2 , Round 3, and Stray Vacancy round. In the YEAR 2022–23 (Round 3) was called the Mop-Up round, where there was no sliding (upgradation) from the 2nd round to the mop-up round, but in 2023–2024, there was an upgradation from ROUND 2 to Round 3. In 2023-2024 Stray Vacancy Round was ONLINE, but in 2022-23 Stray Vacancy Round is conducted physically by the Deemed Universities for which the list of registered & eligible Candidates is forwarded by MCC to the respective Deemed Universities. The allotment shall only be in terms of merit. As per the directions issued by Hon’ble Supreme Court of India in SLA(C) No. 10487 of 2021, the AIQ scheme has been modified and 04 rounds of AIQ counselling will be conducted by MCC of DGHS, MoHFW. Hence, 3rd round (earlier mop-up round) and fourth round i.e. stray vacancy round will be conducted in AIQ from 2021-22 onwards.

RoundsTypes of Counselling 
Round 1- (By MCC)AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB
Round 2- (By MCC)AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB
 Round 3- (By MCC)AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB
Stray Vacancy Round- - By MCC for AIQ, Central University/Institutes , DNBAIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB
Special Stray Vacancy Round -Online - By respective Deemed UniversityAIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB

First Round:- (AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB)

  • Notification for counseling process
  • NRI application with appropriate documents to be mailed for opening NRI portal ([email protected])
  • Registration fee varies as per the Filling of application form for-AIQ, Deemed, CU, DU, Central Institutes, AFMS
  • Seat matrix display
  • Choice filling
  • Seat allotment
  • All allotted students must download the allotment letter
  • Options for an allotted candidate
  1. “Satisfied with the allotted seat and candidate is willing to report to the allotted college, not interested in further allotment of seats in any subsequent round for any discipline”.
  2. The candidate is satisfied with the allotted seat but wishes to participate in the next round. Such candidates should pay the prescribed fees
  3. The candidate is not satisfied with the present allotment and wishes to participate in the next round of counselling. The previously allotted seat is forfeited and offered to the next eligible candidate
  4. Not satisfied with MCC allotted seat and candidate has got seat elsewhere, so candidate is quitting and not to be considered for allotment of seats in any of the further rounds

2nd Round :- (AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB)

Fresh Registration for Mop-up Round (not required for earlier resigned candidates)

  • Notification for counseling process
  • NRI application with appropriate documents to be mailed for opening NRI portal ([email protected])
  • Registration fee varies as per the Filling of application form for-AIQ, Deemed, CU, DU, Central Institutes, AFMS
  • Seat matrix display
  • Choice filling
  • Seat allotment
  • All allotted students must download the allotment letter
  • If Allotted (No Free Exit) (Exit With Forfeiture of Fees )( Upgradation is available For  Round 3 only.)
  • Reporting at the Medical Institutions/university against 2nd Round (candidates once joined the allotted seat against 2nd Round are not allowed to vacate the seat)

3rd Round :- (AIQ, Deemed University, Central University/Institutes, DNB)
Fresh Registration for Mop-up Round (not required for earlier resigned candidates)

  • Notification for counseling process
  • NRI application with appropriate documents to be mailed for opening NRI portal ([email protected])
  • Registration fee varies as per the Filling of application form for-Deemed, CU, DU, Central Institutes, AFMS
  • Seat matrix
  • Choice filling
  • Seat allotment
  • All allotted students must download allotment letter
  • If Allotted (No Free Exit)(Exit With Forfeiture Of Fees )
  • Reporting To The College

Stray vacancy: (AIQ,  Central University/Institutes, DNB)

  • Notification for counseling process
  • NRI application with appropriate documents to be mailed for opening NRI portal ([email protected])
  • Registration fee varies as per the Filling of application form for-Deemed, CU, DU, Central Institutes, AFMS
  • Seat matrix
  • Choice filling
  • Seat allotment
  • All allotted students must download allotment letter
  • If Allotted (No Free Exit)(Exit With Forfeiture Of Fees )
  • Reporting To The College

Special Stray vacancies:- (DEEMED)

  • Notification for counseling process
  • NRI application with appropriate documents to be mailed for opening NRI portal ([email protected])
  • Registration fee varies as per the Filling of application form for-Deemed, CU, DU, Central Institutes, AFMS
  • Seat matrix
  • Choice filling
  • Seat allotment
  • All allotted students must download allotment letter
  • If Allotted (No Free Exit)(Exit With Forfeiture Of Fees )
  • Reporting To The College

2)  Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur conducts the combined (GOVT. AND PRIVATE) admissions for Chhattisgarh NEETPG medical. In order to participate in the admission process, it is necessary to fill DME Raipur Post Graduate Medical Admission Counseling medical application form in the online mode (http://cgdme.co.in/ OR http://cgdme.in/ )

STEP FOR COUNSELING PROCESS

Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur Is Conducting Three Rounds of Counseling for NEET PG

  1. FIRST ROUND
  2. SECOND ROUND 
  3. MOP ROUND (OFF-LINE)

ROUND -1

  • Application for Pre-Counseling & Online Fee Payment
  • Document Verification (Manual)
  • Eligible list & seat matrix publication - Round 1
  • Registration, Choice Filling and Locking of Choices
  • Seat Allotment Process – Round 1
  • Result Publication - Round 1
  • Reporting for admission at the Allotted Institution – Round 1.

ROUND 2

  • Application for Pre-Counseling & Online Fee Payment (who have not done in Round 1)
  • Document Verification (Manual) (who have not done in Round 1)
  • Eligible list & seat matrix publication - Round 2
  • Registration (who have not done in Round 1), Choice Filling and Locking of Choices
  • Seat Allotment Process - Round 2
  • Result Publication - Round 2
  • Reporting for admission at the Allotted Institution - Round 2

MOP UP ROUND (OFFLINE/ONLINE)

  1. Application for Counseling & Online Fee Payment (who have not done in Round 1 / Round 2)
  2. Document Verification (Manual/Online) (who have not done in Round 1 / Round 2)
  3. Eligible list & seat matrix for manual mop up (centralized)
  4. Manual centralized mop up seat allotment
  5. Reporting for admission in allotted institute
  6. Non allotted eligible list & vacant seat for college level mop-up

SEAT MATRIX 2022-23 :- MCC (Medical Counselling Committee) and Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur

  All India Quota Seats Matrix (MD/MS/DIPLOMA) PG 2022 CounsellingState quota
 TotalOpenOpen PwDGeneral- EWSGeneral- EWSPwDOBCOBC PwDSCSC PwDSTST PwDTotalAIQ 
M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)10101010101055
M.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)4010010000022
M.D. (DERM.,VENE. and LEPROSY)3100000000012
M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)17401011101098
M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)5100010000023
M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)12201010101066
M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)11100020101056
M.D. (PATHOLOGY)11211010100065
M.D. (PHARMACOLOGY)2001000000011
M.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)2000010000011
M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)9200010101054
M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)3100010000021
M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)12301010100066
M.D. (Radiotherapy6100010100033
M.D. (Tuberculosis and Respiratory
diseases)
3000000001012
M.S. (E.N.T.)3000010100022
M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)14301020100077
M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)8200010100044
M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)6200010000033
MD/MS (Anatomy)4200000000022
All India Quota Seats Matrix (MD/MS/DIPLOMA) PG 2022 Counselling  click here
 Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur  Seats Matrix (MD/MS/DIPLOMA) PG 2022 Counselling  click here

CUT OFF 2022-23 :-  Pt J.N.M. Medical College Raipur  for MCC (Medical Counselling Committee) 

 

1ST  ROUND
OpenOBCSC
M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)1332M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)1774M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)7449
M.D. (DERM.,VENE. and LEPROSY)1363M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)3198M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)10812
M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)2514M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)5633M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)13010
M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)4155M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)7997M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)16193
M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)4524M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)9162M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)20703
M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)6272M.S. (E.N.T.)10161M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)22287
M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)7066M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)10535M.S. (E.N.T.)30583
M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)7777M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)14202M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)33673
M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)10093M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)14581M.D. (Radiotherapy36152
M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)10936M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)17953M.D. (PATHOLOGY)50066
M.D. (Radiotherapy)14793M.D. (Radiotherapy)20810M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)59998
M.D. (PATHOLOGY)25965M.D. (PATHOLOGY)27552ST 
M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)34087M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)41764M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)24614
M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)39604M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)53649M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)/29277
MD/MS (Anatomy)81523M.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)88752M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)32596
EWSM.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)93371M.D. (Tuberculosis and Respiratory diseases))42909
M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)1713  M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)46820
M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)4024  M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)79121
M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)7926OBC PWD  
M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)10646M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)96355  
M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)16531    
M.D. (PATHOLOGY)33393    
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2022 Round 1 CLICK HERE
2ND ROUND
OpenOBCSC
M.D. (DERM.,VENE. and LEPROSY)1755M.D. (RADIO- DIAGNOSIS)2324M.D. (RADIO- DIAGNOSIS)8186
M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)3284M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)3772M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)13022
M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)4573M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)5125M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)23781
M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)/MS
(Obstetrics and Gynaecology)
6922M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)9705M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)32328
M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)8472M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)10535M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOG Y)34110
M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)9732M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)12115M.S. (E.N.T.)37106
M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)11166M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)18330M.D. (Radiotherapy)39424
M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)13260M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)18660M.D. (PATHOLOGY)56774
M.D. (Radiotherapy/ Radiation Oncology)20460M.S. (E.N.T.)20666M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)59998
M.D. (PATHOLOGY)34087M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOG Y)21546ST
M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)43696M.D. (Radiotherapy27167M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)32596
M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)48809M.D. (PATHOLOGY)37056M.D. Pulmonary Medicine 46681
MD/MS (Anatomy)81523M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)59467M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)79121
 EWSM.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)76435  
M.D. (RADIO- DIAGNOSIS)3065M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)88916  
M.D. (Obst. and Gynae)10876M.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)103703  
M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)13624    
M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOG Y)16531    
M.D. (PATHOLOGY)41169    
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2022 Round 2 CLICK HERE
MOP up ROUND
OPENOBCSC
M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)3657M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)4204M.D. (RADIO-DIAGNOSIS)10224
M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)9916M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)4775M.D. (GENERAL MEDICINE)16215
M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)10093M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)5125M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)37345
M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)13137M.S. (ORTHOPAEDICS)11072M.S. (E.N.T.)37384
M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)14334M.S. (GENERAL SURGERY)14148M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)40319
M.D. (PATHOLOGY)34133M.D. (PSYCHIATRY)18330M.D. (Radiotherapy/ Radiation Oncology)45192
M.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)37089M.S. (OPHTHALMOLOGY)19786M.D. (PATHOLOGY)61697
M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)50702M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)21575M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)/
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
79388
M.D.(COMMUNITY MEDICINE)69723M.S. (E.N.T.)22829ST
M.D. (PHARMACOLOGY)98385M.D. (MICROBIOLOGY)95871M.D. (PAEDIATRICS)42046
MD/MS (Anatomy)124140M.D. (BIOCHEMISTRY)107309M.D. (PREVENTIVE and SOCIAL MEDICINE)93245
EWSM.D. (PHYSIOLOGY)124665 
M.D. (ANAESTHESIOLOGY)24358    
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2022 MOP UP Round  CLICK HERE

CUT OFF 2022-23 :- Pt J.N.M. Medical College Raipur for Directorate of Medical Education, Raipur

 

Admission Year 2022 Medical Post Graduate (MD/MS) First Allotment ListCLICK HERE
2ND ROUND
COURSENAMENEET RANK
UR-Female
MD Dermatology, Venereology and LeprosySHIVANGI SHARMA2119
MD RadiodiagnosisVIDHI BHARDWAJ3533
MS General SurgeryPOOJA JAIN5592
MD PaediatricsSNEHA SINGH6256
MD Obs & GynaeAKRITI YADAV9575
UR-NC 
MD General MedicineTANAY BAGRECHA3426
MD Respiratory MedicineSHREYA MISHRA9966
MS OrthopedicsSANDEEP KUMAR BISHAL10677
MS OphthalmologySHIVANI SHADANGI10768
MS General SurgerySURAJ SAHU13144
MD PsychiatricNARAD KUMAR GUPTA44899
MD AnaesthesiologySIMRAN RANA21519
MD PathologyVINEETA PEGAD39230
MD MicrobiologyANKITA ROUT71151
MD PhysiologyLATIKA LATA99208
OBC NC
MD PaediatricsNARESH VERMA9962
MD Respiratory MedicineNEHA VERMA11564
MS OphthalmologyNIKITA BEHARA13137
MS General SurgeryANAND KUMAR14273
MS Otorhinolaryngology (ENT)PRIYANKA SAHU23935
MD Preventive and Social MedicineTARACHAND SAHU98378
SC-NC
MD PaediatricsMOHNISH KUMAR KHUTEL29692
MS OphthalmologyAJAY KUMAR CHOUHAN38530
MD RadiotherepySANJAY DAHARIYA42626
SC-Female
MD Obs & GynaeNEELIMA KHARE28335
ST-NC  
MD General MedicineMAHENDRA RAWTE26666
MS OrthopedicsDHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH46188
MD Obs & GynaeNIHARIKA SINGH50961
MS General SurgeryPRADEEP KANWAR53856
MD AnaesthesiologyNEERAJ KASHYAP80123
MD PathologyMANISH MANDAVI77582
MD RadiotherepySHIV KUMAR66183
ST-Female
MD PaediatricsRAGINEE MANDAVI49410
EWS
MD General MedicineAYUSHI GOYAL6033
Admission Year 2022 Medical Post Graduate (MD/MS) 2ND Allotment List CLICK HERE
MOP UP ROUND
COURSENAMENEET RANK
UR NC
MD PaediatricsYAMINI PATEL5125
MS General SurgeryPOOJA JAIN5592
MD Respiratory MedicineSNEHA SINGH6256
MS OrthopedicsANCHIT JAIN9376
MS OphthalmologyNEHA CHIMNANI9423
MS OrthopedicsAJIN PHILIPOSE9916
MD AnaesthesiologySANDEEP KUMAR BISHAL10677
MS General SurgerySURAJ SAHU13144
MD PsychiatricNIDHI PRASAD24693
MD PathologyMEGHA NISHAD28196
MS AnatomyFIROJ KHAN104217
MD PhysiologyERISH KUMAR THAKUR124140
STNC
MD PharmocologyPOOJASHREE MARKO106290
OBC NC
MD PaediatricsNARESH VERMA9962
MD Respiratory MedicineAMIT PATEL10886
MS OphthalmologyNEHA VERMA11574
MD BiochemistrySHALINEE VERMA50702
SC-NC
MS AnatomyDR RANJIT SINGH TANDAN120349
Admission Year 2022 Medical Post Graduate (MD/MS) Mop Up Round  Allotment List CLICK HERE

MCC ALLOTMENT PDF LINKS FOR THE YEAR  2023-24:

Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2023 Round 1  PDF CLICK HERE
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2023 Round 2  PDF CLICK HERE
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2023 Round 3  PDF CLICK HERE
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2023 Stray Vacancy Round  PDF CLICK HERE
Provisional NEET-PG Counselling Seats Allotment -2023 Special Stray Vacancy Round  PDF CLICK HERE

Note: The Admission Process is written as per the ordinance of the official Counselling Agency.

Fee Structure
Stipends
First YearRs.53550
Second YearRs. 56700
Third YearRs. 59200
Amount to be Paid at the time of Admission (including Hostel fees) (INR): 70000

Note: The Fee Structure is as per the Notification of the official Counselling Agency, Please visit the official website in subject to any changes.

Apply Now

Note: The apply-now form facilitates students (from pan India- rural, urban, and distant corners) to apply to various colleges, automatically forwarding their details to the respective institutions via email. ICCC is not liable for any responses from the colleges.

Share this page

Share on WhatsApp
Share on Telegram
Email this link
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on LinkedIn
Copy to clipboard
Question?
let us know
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
logo
No. 139, 1st B Cross, 6th Block, BEL Layout, Vidyaranyapura Last Bus Stop, Bangalore, Karnataka - 560097
+91 916 4111 133
+91 888 4499 760
+91 888 4499 763
We speak Hindi, English, Telugu, Tamil & Kannada.
© 2024 i3c.tech | Developed by  cretechs